Ergebnisse

13.06.2014

HavelPark Dallgow

15.00 Uhr

Platzierung Teamname Spieler
1. Punci-Power Michael Kunath & David Detre
2. Iron Man Mario Lachetta & Alexander Schauer
3. Knallballer Valentin Angermüller & Timo Rührmund
4. Bananen Johannes Villmow & Jens Teske

 

13.06.2014

HavelPark Dallgow

18.00 Uhr

Platzierung Teamname Spieler
1. Bananen Johannes Villmow & Jens Teske
2. Knallballer Valentin Angermüller & Timo Rührmund
3. Die Pappnasen Jannik Ulrich & Kevin Chyia
4. Albaturka Erjat Balinca & Kaya Özcan

13.06.2014

HavelPark Dallgow

Speed-Kicker

Valentin Angermüller: 51,7 km/h

14.06.2014

HavelPark Dallgow

12.00 Uhr

Platzierung Teamname Spieler
1. Kickstarter Wassili Siegert & Christian Deutinger
2. Die Monster Sven Nickel & Marcus Burchardt
3. Alawin & Markus Markus Baitis & Alawi Al-Madari
4. Underdogs Julian Werth & Christian Richter

14.06.2014

HavelPark Dallgow

15.00 Uhr

Platzierung Teamname Spieler
1. Eintracht Prügel Gerrit Witt & Kevin Werner
2. Alawin & Markus Markus Baitis & Alawi Al-Madari
3. Die Gnadenlosen Werner Sawallich & Steffen Sawallich
4. Dark Age Brothers Marco Liesegang & Christian Wolter

14.06.2014

HavelPark Dallgow

Speed-Kicker

Alawi Al-Madari: 45,7 km/h

20.06.2014

KaufPark Eiche

15.00 Uhr

Platzierung Teamname Spieler
1. Dombo Rennt Benjamin Marsch & Max Dombrowski
2. Awangard Omsk Dagmar Glück & Knut Scherpe
3. Eddie Tischfußball Steffen Ihlau & Jirka Krause
4. There’s no Kai in team Kai Weins & Benjamin Düchting

20.06.2014

KaufPark Eiche

18.00 Uhr

Platzierung Teamname Spieler
1. Paxi & Fixi Niclas Grote & Dominik Baumann
2. TFC Berlin I Christoph Leif & Holger Bitterberg
3. Kein Plan von Nix Alexander Sittner & Matthias Krähe
4. Sling Bande Nikolaus Götz & Simon Frembgen

20.06.2014

KaufPark Eiche

Speed-Kicker

Ben Düchting: 46,9 km/h

21.06.2014

KaufPark Eiche

12.00 Uhr

Platzierung Teamname Spieler
1. YoloSwagShot! Simon Frembgen & Nikolaus Götz
2. Freilos Guntram Trebs & Hannes Glawe
3. Bulldozer Berlin 1995 Alexander Bubbel & Simson Bubbel
4. Scheestee Paul König & Hartwig Bartsch

21.06.2014

KaufPark Eiche

15.00 Uhr

Platzierung Teamname Spieler
1. Kicker-Warriors Ingmar Pinnow & Gernot Pinnow
2. Oops we hit it again Anne Skribelka & Bianca Hensch
3. Double Dragon Emre Kar & Zahit Uzunkaya
4. Bulldozer Berlin Alexander Bubbel & Hans-Dieter Overmann

21.06.2014

KaufPark Eiche

Speed-Kicker

Sven Zimmermann: 55,1 km/h

21.06.2014

Neukölln Arcaden

12.00 Uhr

Platzierung Teamname Spieler
1. Rulers of the World Patrick Bettinger & Daniel Kurta
2. DREGZAG Oskar Hübner & Florian Lenger
3. The Mama and the Pappas Jens Schulz & Tim Koch
4. Pilsator United Christopher Schwarz & Till Stensitzki

21.06.2014

Neukölln Arcaden

15.00 Uhr

Platzierung Teamname Spieler
1. Azab Maslinksi Hayman Azab & Kai Maslinski
2. Mr. Pink Sebastian Sabellek & Erik Schmidt
3. Groundhandling Achim Jakob & Atif Akay
4. Exgurken Youssou Binia & Daniel Heins

21.06.2014

Neukölln Arcaden

Speed-Kicker

Sascha Handloser: 47,1 km/h

27.06.2014

Wilmersdorfer Arcaden

15.00 Uhr

Platz Teamname Spieler
1. Twingo Bingo Justus Adam & Etienne Arras
2. KickerPrekariat Thomas Taufertshöfer & Henning Bartels
3. Looosers Benjamin Brandenburg & Daniel Brandenburg
4. Die Chinesen Jonkeg Tang & John Friedländer

27.06.2014

Wilmersdorfer Arcaden

18.00 Uhr

Platz Teamname Spieler
1. Dick & Doof Jörg von der Heyde & Kolja von der Heyde
2. Old School Detlev Appel & Peter Trenner
3. Speedkicker Bodgan Zaytsev & Heiko Piecha
4. Team Schulle Jens Noack & Chris Beuk

27.06.2014

Wilmersdorfer Arcaden

Speed-Kicker

Victor Vazquez: 48,0 km/h

28.06.2014

Wilmersdorfer Arcaden

12.00 Uhr

Platz Teamname Spieler
1. Reflexamöben Peer Junge & Sang-In Haetzel
2. Das Ä-Team Philipp Böhm-Christl & Jens Bösche
3. Bau auf! Martin Klötzer & Maximilian Nertinger
4. Zäpfchen Daniel Poschner & Nail Firat

28.06.2014

Wilmersdorfer Arcaden

15.00 Uhr

Platz Teamname Spieler
1. Helfersyndrom Max Drobick & Tine Städter
2. Zäpfchen Daniel Poschner & Nail Firat
3. Twingo’s Dennis König & Philip Schöndorf
4. Alles Banane Trille Schünke & Vincent Heßelmann

28.06.2014

Wilmersdorfer Arcaden

Speed-Kicker

Daniel Poschner: 58,7 km/h

04.07.2014

Spandau Arcaden

15.00 Uhr

Platz Teamname Spieler
1. Zwei kleine Kinder Thomas Kroll & Jeremias Scharfenberg
2. BOMBENALARM Kay Dzikonski & Patrick Lopez Fernández
3. Baumbauern Markus Hubatsch & Christian Hubatsch
4. Wuzzler Marc Wenzel & Sandra Weiche

04.07.2014

Spandau Arcaden

18.00 Uhr

Platz Teamname Spieler
1. baumbauern Markus Hubatsch & Christian Hubatsch
2. FC Dynamo Ost-Berlin Katharina Chang & Charlotte Chang
3. FC Nausgul Linola Scharfenberg & Börge Dreger
4. Milkshake Steffen Zweireiter & Robin Amancic

04.07.2014

Spandau Arcaden

Speed-Kicker

Markus Hubatsch: 46,2 km/h

05.07.2014

Spandau Arcaden

12.00 Uhr

Platz Teamname Spieler
1. Ernie und Bert Simon Marschall & Florian Lücking
2. JATZ Monsef Nebelung & Jakob Thomas
3. Jowa Jochen Zart & Walid Zreig
4. Die Fallwürste Deniz Kötürk & Falk Siegert

05.07.2014

Spandau Arcaden

15.00 Uhr

Platz Teamname Spieler
1. Lolek und Bolek Max Hoyer & Asimenia Kiroglou
2. jatz geht’s ab Maximilian Walczak & Alexander Schwarzrock
3. Take That Heiko Piecha & Mark Aust
4. Makro Markus Pichler & Bernd Kropf

05.07.2014

Spandau Arcaden

Speed-Kicker

Alexander Bubbel: 44,0 km/h

05.07.2014

Schönhauser Allee Arcaden

12.00 Uhr

Platz Teamname Spieler
1. Exgurken Youssou Binia & Daniel Heins
2. Zwei Fische Hannes Sandl & Jan Kelger
3. Team Rocket Stephanie Schulnick & Mauritz Voges
4. Die Mannschaft Manuel Bitzan & Chi Dong Ly

05.07.2014

Schönhauser Allee Arcaden

15.00 Uhr

Platz Teamname Spieler
1. Pinky and Brain Hon-Tan Trieu & Tino Hartrampf
2. Koggeexil Benjamin Jehle & Torben Unterberg
3. Deristauchschön Stephanie Schulnick & Wiebke Borbe
4. Batman und Robin Mirza Smajic & Jens Zeuschner

05.07.2014

Schönhauser Allee Arcaden

Speed-Kicker

Daniel Heins: 44,0 km/h

11.07.2014

Gropius Passagen

15.00 Uhr

Platz Teamname Spieler
1. t4 Richard Röbbert & Ronny Brozinski
2. Toka Kai Becker & Tobias Ricker
3. Cato-Kickers Thomas Wernicke & Wolfgang Schmelter
4. NWTFV Marc Tonack & Volker Reif

11.07.2014

Gropius Passagen

18.00 Uhr

Platz Teamname Spieler
1. NWTFV Tornados Marc Tonack & Volker Reif
2. Noebio Noemi Berkeczky & Fabio Di Santo
3. Glücksbärchen Matthias Heesen & Udo Waibel
4. Im Auftrag des Wahnsinns Jakob Völker & Emanuel Klöß

11.07.2014

Gropius Passagen

Speed-Kicker

Matthias Heesen: 46,3 km/h